Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League |
10/04/2024 |
19:00 | Carrigtwohill | vs | Cobh | Carraigtwohill | More |
Referee : Brian Sweeney (Pending) |
24/04/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Erins Own | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
08/05/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | St Catherines | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
03/07/2024 |
19:00 | Ballygarvan | vs | Cobh | Ballygarvan | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
17/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Whitechurch | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League |
31/03/2024 |
11:00 | Cobh | vs | Fr O Neills | Cobh | More |
Referee : Johnny O’Connell |
12/04/2024 |
19:30 | Castlelyons | vs | Cobh | Castlelyons | More |
Referee : Michael Carey (Pending) |
17/04/2024 |
19:00 | Watergrasshill | vs | Cobh | Watergrasshill | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
01/05/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Erins Own | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15/05/2024 |
19:00 | Ballygiblin | vs | Cobh | Ballygiblin | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/06/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Whitechurch | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
10/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Mayfield | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1 |
07/04/2024 |
18:00 | Erins Own 2 | vs | Cobh | Caherlag | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
25/04/2024 |
19:15 | Cobh | vs | St Nicholas 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
06/05/2024 |
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 | Cobh | vs | Castlelyons | Cobh | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
15/04/2024 |
18:00 | Fr O Neills | vs | Cobh | Fr O Neills | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
29/04/2024 |
18:00 | Cobh | vs | Sarsfields 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
13/05/2024 |
18:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Cobh | Lisgoold | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
24/06/2024 |
18:00 | Cobh | vs | Fermoy | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
08/07/2024 |
18:00 | Cobh | vs | Kilworth Araglen Og | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League |
01/04/2024 |
15:00 | Mallow 2 | vs | Cobh 2 | Mallow | More |
Referee : Peter James Coughlan |
29/04/2024 |
18:00 | Cobh 2 | vs | Kiltha Og 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
13/05/2024 |
18:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Cobh 2 | Trabeg | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 | Fermoy | vs | Cobh | FERMOY | More |
Referee : Peter Watson |
12/04/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Carrigtwohill | Cobh | More |
Referee : David Butler (Pending) |
05/07/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Glenville | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
30/08/2024 |
19:00 | Aghada | vs | Cobh | Aghada | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League |
17/03/2024 |
10:00 | Glanmire 2 | vs | Cobh 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
28/03/2024 |
18:30 | Cobh 2 | vs | Lisgoold | Cobh | More |
Referee : Brian Murphy |
13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Erins Own 2 | vs | Cobh 2 | Caherlag | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh 2 | vs | Fr O Neills | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh 2 | vs | Killeagh | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
16/08/2024 |
19:00 | St Colmans | vs | Cobh 2 | St Colmans | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
30/08/2024 |
19:00 | Aghada 2 | vs | Cobh 2 | Aghada | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League |
05/04/2024 |
18:30 | Killeagh | vs | Cobh | Killeagh | More |
Referee : Mary Byrne - Swayne |
12/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Lisgoold | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/07/2024 |
19:00 | Watergrasshill | vs | Cobh | Watergrasshill | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
09/08/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh | vs | St Colmans | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League |
05/04/2024 |
19:00 | St Catherines | vs | Cobh 2 | Ballynoe | More |
Referee : Eoin Coleman |
12/07/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh 2 | vs | Kilworth Araglen Og 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/07/2024 |
19:00 | Aghada | vs | Cobh 2 | Aghada | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
09/08/2024 |
19:00 | Whitechurch | vs | Cobh 2 | Whitechurch | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
23/08/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh 2 | vs | Fermoy | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
06/09/2024 |
19:00 | Cobh 2 | vs | Ballycastle Gaels 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1 |
14/04/2024 |
11:00 | St Nicholas 2 | vs | Cobh 1 | Glen Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/04/2024 |
11:00 | Cobh 1 | vs | Aghada 2 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
12/05/2024 |
11:00 | St Colmcilles 2 | vs | Cobh 1 | St Colmcilles | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 2 |
06/04/2024 |
11:00 | Aghada 2 | vs | Cobh 1 | Aghada | More |
Referee : Mary Byrne - Swayne |
21/04/2024 |
11:00 | Cobh 1 | vs | St Colmcilles 1 | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/05/2024 |
11:00 | Cobh 1 | vs | Watergrasshill | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |